Absolventi 2004
Profil: Real
Diriginte: Adamiță Nicolai Ilici
- 1. Carp Anatolie (Cotihana)
- 2. Casian Mihail (Coștangalia)
- 3. Chiriac Andrei (Acui)
- 4. Dermengi Snejana
- 5. Dordea Ion (Coștangalia)
- 6. Ghervas Vadim (Lingura)
- 7. Ichim Marina
- 8. Lupașcu Ina (Tartaul)
- 9. Matei Nicolae (Doina)
- 10. Mocanu Eugen (Tartaul)
- 11. Mocanu Larisa (Tartaul)
- 12. Moraru Doina (Cîrpești)
- 13. Moraru Olga
- 14. Petreanu Doina (Tartaul)
- 15. Petreanu Nicolae
- 16. Salciuc Ina
- 17. Starciuc Olga (Lingura)
- 18. Țurcanu Tatiana (Crăciun)
- 19. Velea Nicolae (Doina)
Profil: Uman
Diriginte: Adamiță Nicolai Ilici
- 1. Adescenco Natalia (Lingura)
- 2. Bulgaru Lucia
- 3. Bujenița Ecaterina (Lingura)
- 4. Butnaru Ala (Doina)
- 5. Dobrin Andrei (Tartaul)
- 6. Hantea Olesea (Suhat)
- 7. Lefter Tatiana (Tartaul)
- 8. Livizoru Dorina (Tartaul)
- 9. Lungu Diana
- 10. Moțoianu Ion
- 11. Popescu Aliona (Tartaul)
- 12. Popovici Snejana (Tartaul)
- 13. Petreanu Galina (Tartaul)
- 14. Rîcu Dorina (Tartaul)
- 15. Radu Mariana (Lingura)
- 16. Radu Victor (Lingura)
- 17. Sărăteanu Iulia (Tartaul)
- 18. Țanțuc Ecaterina (Lingura)
- 19. Volînschi Mariana (Tartaul)
Реальный профиль:
Классный руководитель: Кюрпя Анна Васильевна
- 1. Андреева Марина (Тараклия)
- 2. Бахова Светлана
- 3. Бучков Георгий
- 4. Бучков Иван
- 5. Бэцмындру Валерия
- 6. Головко Евгений
- 7. Мельник Марина (Тараклия)
- 8. Морозова Виктория
- 9. Новаков Федор
- 10. Стратьев Сергей
- 11. Тодорова Наталья ( Тараклия )
- 12. Турлаков Иван
- 13. Турлакова Татьяна
- 14. Чевдарь Иван
- 15. Яламова Ольга
Absolvenți clasa 9(2001)
Diriginte: Lipcan Vera Chirilovna
Prima Învățătoare: Cebotaru Ecaterina Constantinovna
- 1. Adescenco Natașa
- 2. Bulgaru Lucica
- 3. Buzdugan Maria
- 4. Crăciun Ghenadi
- 5. Chiriac Marcel
- 6. Dermengi Snejana
- 7. Dordea Ion
- 8. Frunză Cristi
- 9. Ghervas Vadim
- 10. Ichim Marina
- 11. Lungu Diana
- 12. Mereoară Maria
- 13. Mihai Ion
- 14. Moțoianu Ion
- 15. Mocanu Nicolae
- 16. Moraru Olea
- 17. Petreanu Nicolae
- 18. Salciuc Ina
- 19. Starciuc Olga
- 20. Spînu Olesea
- 21. Turlacova Dina
Классный руководитель: Кюрпя Анна Васильевна
Первая учительница: Делибалтова Маргарита Александровна
- 1. Бахова Светлана
- 2. Бучков Георгий
- 3. Бучков Иван
- 4. Бучков Николай
- 5. Бэцмындру Валерия
- 6. Головко Евгений
- 7. Гургуров Василий
- 8. Желев Александр
- 9. Лунгу Артур
- 10. Морозова Виктория
- 11. Новаков Федор
- 12. Портару Татьяна
- 13. Стратьев Сергей
- 14. Турлакова Татьяна
- 15. Турлаков Иван
- 16. Чавдарь Иван
- 17. Яламова Ольга
- 18. Яламов Николай
- 19. Чавдарь Александр