Absolventi 2001
Profil: Real
Diriginte: Obreja Nina Stepanovna
- 1. Antemir Paulina (Constantinești)
- 2. Antemir Viorica (Constantinești)
- 3. Andromachi Ulian (Lingura)
- 4. Angheluță Victor
- 5. Beșleagă Iurii
- 6. Cîrlan Liudmila
- 7. Danalachi Liudmila (Lingura)
- 8. Gorgan Iurii (Plopi)
- 9. Moraru Aurel (Flocoasa)
- 10. Mereoară Oleg (Flocoasa)
- 11. Obreja Ana (Flocoasa)
- 12. Pasat Tudor (Plopi)
- 13. Radu Maria (Cîrpești)
- 14. Vrabie Serghei
Profil: Uman
Diriginte: Angheluță Cleopatra Nicolaevna
- 1. Andoni Ana (Lingura)
- 2. Balan Natalia (Lingura)
- 3. Baran Eugenia (Lingura)
- 4. Condrea Svetlana (Cucoara)
- 5. Cucuruz Elena (Doina)
- 6. Culicovschi Pavel (Coștangalia)
- 7. Derevenco Larisa (Gotești)
- 8. Hușanu Snejana (Plopi)
- 9. Hușanu Inga (Lingura)
- 10. Lanciu Vasile (Coștangalia)
- 11. Manică Iuliana (Flocoasa)
- 12. Moraru Eugenia (Tartaul)
- 13. Rîcu Nicolae(Tartaul)
- 14. Țurcanu Maxim (Flocoasa)
- 15. Țuțuianu Petru (Plopi)
- 16. Voicu Natalia (Lingura)
Реальный профиль:
Классный руководитель: Постика Валентина Васильевна
- 1. Антоничук Николай (Румянцево)
- 2. Барбаров Федор
- 3. Бахова Наталья (Стояновка)
- 4. Безволева Марианна (Стояновка)
- 5. Бэцмындру Ольга
- 6. Делибалтова Татьяна
- 7. Делибалтов Дмитрий
- 8. Карп Вячеслав
- 9. Кальчишкова Марианна
- 10. Новакова Галина
- 11. Миличенко Анна (Румянцево)
- 12. Обрежа Жанна
- 13. Ростова Наталья (Стояновка)
- 14. Рыбакова Марианна
- 15. Симченко Надежда
- 16. Таласимова Светлана
- 17. Таласимов Иван
- 18. Тузлуков Вячеслав
- 19. Турлакова Анна
- 20. Чебану Светлана (Дойна)
- 21. Чевдарь Светлана
- 22. Шестаков Анатолий
- 23. Шишман Диана
- 24. Шишман Иван
- 25. Желев Сергей
- 26. Арабаджи Григорий (Стояновка)
- 27. Путеров Григорий (Стояновка)
Absolvenți clasa 9(1998)
Diriginte: Obreja Nina Stepanovna
Prima Învățătoare: Ivanova Raisa Ilinicna
- 1. Andoni Ana
- 2. Angheluță Aliona
- 3. Angheluță Victor
- 4. Arabadji Silvia
- 5. Baltag Andrei
- 6. Botgros Eugenia
- 7. Bujac Viorica
- 8. Bujănița Nicand.
- 9. Cravcenco Oleg
- 10. Crăciun Oleg
- 11. Cîrlan Liudmila
- 12. Cucuruz Elena
- 13. Condrea Svetlana
- 14. Dermenji Petru
- 15. Erimia Viorel
- 16. Gaitan Eugenia
- 17. Grigoriu Nadejda
- 18. Grigoriu Viorel
- 19. Huțan Inga
- 20. Olaru Elena
- 21. Pîrciu Natalia
- 22. Saviuc Serghei
- 23. Spînu Eduard
- 24. Țurcanu Maxim
- 25. Vrabie Serghei
Классный руководитель: Постика Валентина Васильевна
Первая учительница: Тузлукова Юлия Фёдоровна
- 1. Карп Вячеслав
- 2. Кальчишкова Мариана
- 3. Маноилэ Крист.
- 4. Новакова Галина
- 5. Обрежа Жанна
- 6. Обрежа Лариса
- 7. Пейков Николай
- 8. Петков Вячеслав
- 9. Симченко Надежда
- 10. Таласимова Светлана
- 11. Танурков Валерий
- 12. Тануркова Светлана
- 13. Тузлуков Вячеслав
- 14. Чавдарь Виталий
- 15. Чавдарь Светлана
- 16. Шестаков Анатолий
- 17. Шишман Диана
Классный руководитель: Постика Валентина Васильевна
Первая учительница: Тузлукова Валентина Петровна
- 1. Антоничук Николай
- 2. Барбаров Федор
- 3. Бэцмындру Ольга
- 4. Делибалтов Дмитрий
- 5. Делибалтова Татьяна
- 6. Желев Сергей
- 7. Макареску Елена
- 8. Мельниченко Анатолий
- 9. Николенко Людмила
- 10. Павлов Иван
- 11. Рыбакова Мариана
- 12. Таласимова Галина
- 13. Таласимов Иван
- 14. Турлакова Анна
- 15. Чебану Светлана
- 16. Шишкова Дорина
- 17. Шишман Иван