Absolventi 1992
Diriginte: Bulavițchi Adela Constantinovna
- 1. Andoni Aleona (Bobocica)
- 2. Bulgaru Efrosinia
- 3. Berezovscaia Ana (Acui)
- 4. Bujac Vitalie (Flocoasa)
- 5. Ciobanu Ana
- 6. Corja Silvia (Chioselia)
- 7. Cornițcaia Elena (Bobocica)
- 8. Chistol Svetlana
- 9. Coroi Gheorghe (Coștangalia)
- 10. Cantea Alexandru (Enichioi)
- 11. Danțu Costea (Plopi)
- 12. Jenunchi Nadejda (Enichioi)
- 13. Muntenu Sergiu (Flocoasa)
- 14. Oprea Elena (Enichioi)
- 15. Obreja Ion
- 16. Odapnic Alina (Enichioi)
- 17. Pîrciu Nicolae (Flocoasa)
- 18. Pasat Vasile (Plopi)
- 19. Pasat Rita (Coștangalia)
- 20. Sîrbu Elena (Acui)
- 21. Șvitchi Viorica
- 22. Șușuncova Viorica (Chioselia)
Классный руководитель: Делибалтова Елена Ильинична
- 1. Гандрабур Алёна (Стояновка)
- 2. Делибалтова Любовь
- 3. Желева Галина
- 4. Пырчу Оксана
- 5. Рыбакова Ирина
- 6. Чораникэ Сергей (Тартаул)
- 7. Шишкова Ольга
- 8. Шеларь Марина (Тартаул)
- 9. Яламов Степан
- 10. Порняла Виталий (Дойна)
- 11. Гавришко Виталий (Дойна)
Absolvenți clasa 9(1990)
Diriginte: Bulavițchi Adela Constantinovna
Prima Învățătoare: Mocanu Nina Filipovna
- 1. Adochiță Ion
- 2. Anasta se Maria
- 3. Bulgaru Efrosinia
- 4. Grigoriu Raisa
- 5. Grigoriu Ștefan
- 6. Grecu Const.
- 7. Genov Sergiu
- 8. Dobrea Angela
- 9. Crăciun Dimitri
- 10. Chistol Svetlana
- 11. Chilian Andrei
- 12. Cheptene Andrei
- 13. Cantea Alexandr
- 14. Leancă Rodica
- 15. Obreja Victoria
- 16. Obreja Tamara
- 17. Obreja Ion
- 18. Hariton Lilia
- 19. Spînu Maria
- 20. Hariton Victor
- 21. Turlacov Fiodor
- 22. Șvitchi Viorica
Классный руководитель: Делибалтова Елена Ильинична
Первая учительница: Тузлукова Юлия Фёдоровна
- 1. Арнауцану Андрей
- 2. Арнауцану Иван
- 3. Адокица Мариана
- 4. Барбаров Савелий
- 5. Гинкул Григорий
- 6. Делибалтова Люба
- 7. Добря Иван
- 8. Желев Василий
- 9. Желева Галина
- 10. Епуряну Виорика
- 11. Иванов Федор
- 12. Иванов Максим
- 13. Иванова Юлия
- 14. Кальчишкова Валентина
- 15. Митител Роман
- 16. Новаков Иван
- 17. Пырчу Оксана
- 18. Павлов Георгий
- 19. Петков Василий
- 20. Паршуков Юрий
- 21. Рыбакова Ирина
- 22. Равлюк Елена
- 23. Тузлукова Надежда
- 24. Турлакова Надежда
- 25. Турлаков Василий
- 26. Тащенко Станислав
- 27. Чораника Сергей
- 28. Шишкова Ольга
- 29. Шишкова Мария
- 30. Шеларь Марина
- 31. Яламов Степан