Absolventi 2021
Profil: REAL
Diriginte: Mevșa Viorica Alexandrovna
- 1. Ampava Andrei (Coștangalia)
- 2. Batîr Livia (Chioselia)
- 3. Bogos Grigore (Flocoasa)
- 4. Ciobanu Cristian (Acui)
- 5. Corja Gheorgian (Chioselia)
- 6. Damaschin Ștefan (Flocoasa)
- 7. Garanovschi Viorica (Taraclia)
- 8. Malcov Artiom
- 9. Țurcanu Nicoleta
- 10. Sinegur Eduard (Cîetu)
Profil: UMAN
Diriginte: Obreja Natalia Ivanovna
- 1. Angheluță Ana-Maria (Flocoasa)
- 2. Baranov Caralina (Cîrpești)
- 3. Bocman Gabriela
- 4. Bulgaru Lilian
- 5. Calcișcov Valeriu
- 6. Ciobotaru Daniel (Flocoasa)
- 7. Ciolac Nicolae
- 8. Coroi Andrea (Baimaclia)
- 9. Dușa Natalia (Enichioi)
- 10. Grigoriță Eduard (Lingura)
- 11. Hapațuc Diana (Cîrpești)
- 12. Pîrciu Maria
- 13. Obreja Damian
- 14. Simcenco Gabriel (Enichioi)
- 15. Turlacov Stanislav
Профиль: ГУМАНИТАРНЫЙ
Класный руководитель: Нягу Зинаида Васильевна
- 1. Григориу Дмитрий
- 2. Григорицэ Анна-Мария
- 3. Дан София (Стояновка)
- 4. Желева Дамьяна
- 5. Кедрик Кристина (Стояновка)
- 6. Манаф Анастасия
- 7. Милиневская Анастасия (Кантемир)
- 8. Новакова Татьяна
- 9. Паня Эдуард
- 10. Стратьев Пётр
- 11. Тащенко Дмитрий
- 12. Шишман Яна
- 13. Ставриу Яна (Кантемир)
Absolventi clasa 9(2018)
Diriginte: Obreja Natalia Ivanovna
Prima Învățătoare: Ivanova Raisa Ilinicna
- 1. Angheluță Ana-Maria
- 2. Angheluță Crina
- 3. Balică Ion
- 4. Beșleagă Valentin
- 5. Bocman Gabriela
- 6. Bogos Grigore
- 7. Bulgaru Lilian
- 8. Buzdugan Nicoleta
- 9. Calcișcov Valeriu
- 10. Ciobotaru Daniel
- 11. Chilian Cătălina
- 12. Ciolac Nicolae
- 13. Crăciun Sergiu
- 14. Cristea Vlad
- 15. Crivoborod Eudochia
- 16. Damaschin Ștefan
- 17. Gaitan Vlada
- 18. Ichim Octavian
- 19. Luncă Iulia
- 20. Malcov Artiom
- 21. Mevșa Sabrina
- 22. Mocanu Cipriana
- 23. Neculcea Vlad
- 24. Radu Vasile
- 25. Obreja Damian
- 26. Obreja Valeriu Sergiu
- 27. Obreja Valeriu Vasile
- 28. Pîrciu Maria
- 29. Tudoreanu Sergiu
- 30. Turlacov Stanislav
- 31. Țurcanu Nicoleta
Класный руководитель: Нягу Зинаида Васильевна
Первая учительница: Нягу Зинаида Васильевна
- 1. Григориу Дмитрий
- 2. Григорицэ Анна-Мария
- 3. Гургуров Валерий
- 4. Добря Алёна
- 5. Желева Дамьяна
- 6. Корчмарь Алёна
- 7. Корчмарь Сергей
- 8. Манаф Анастасия
- 9. Михай Нелия
- 10. Новакова Татьяна
- 11. Паня Эдуард
- 12. Рыбаков Степан
- 13. Стратьев Пётр
- 14. Тащенко Дмитрий
- 15. Турлакова Крестина
- 16. Шишман Яна