Absolventi 1987
Diriginte: Vrabie Ana Mihailovna
- 1. Anastase Victor Vasilievici
- 2. Artimenco Maria Constantinovna (Suhat)
- 3. Velciuc Svetlana Fomicna (Coștangalia)
- 4. Galea Gheorghe Ivanovici
- 5. Gaitan Ivan Constantinovici
- 6. Grigoriu Ivan Ivanovici
- 7. Grigoriță Elena
- 8. Dobrin Alexei
- 9. Casian Natalia Victorovna (Coștangalia)
- 10. Cheptene Nina Gheorghevna
- 11. Chistol Zinaida
- 12. Chistol Maria Mihailovna
- 13. Crudu Rita Mihailovna
- 14. Crăciun Evghenia Constantinovna
- 15. Culicovschii Victor Vasilievici (Șofranovca)
- 16. Culicovschii Vladimir Vasilievici (Coștangalia)
- 17. Lungu Antonina Gheorghevna (Coștangalia)
- 18. Moraru Eleonora Pavlovna (Coștangalia)
- 19. Munteanu Constantin
- 20. Obreja Tatiana Ivanovna (Flocoasa)
- 21. Olaru Vasile Vasilevici
- 22. Pîrciu Tamara Ivanovna
- 23. Tucan Nicolai Dmitrievici (Flocoasa)
- 24. Ursu Tatiana Ivanovna
Diriginte: Papanaga Elena Constantinovna
- 1. Butnaru Sofia Fiodorovna (Flocoasa)
- 2. Butuc Artur Gheorghievici
- 3. Damaschin Ana Feodorovna (Flocoasa)
- 4. Jenunchi Viorica
- 5. Zlati Alexandr Afanasievici (Baimaclia)
- 6. Cantea Iurii Dmitrievici
- 7. Crudu Ana Dmitrievna (Flocoasa)
- 8. Mantu Nina
- 9. Moraru Sveta Ivanovna (Bobocica)
- 10. Moraru Valentina
- 11. Moraru Ana Gheorghevna (Flocoasa)
- 12. Mură Vladimir (Larga)
- 13. Mereoară Sveta (Flocoasa)
- 14. Ostafi Serghei (Enichioi)
- 15. Obreja Natalia Ivanovna (Flocoasa)
- 16. Pricopciuc Stepan
- 17. Simcenco Ala (Baimaclia)
- 18. Spînu Ivan
- 19. Tudoreanu Constantin
- 20. Hariton Natalia
- 21. Ceban Galina (Baimaclia)
- 22. Știrbu Nina
- 23. Adociță Ecaterina
Классный руководитель: Постолаке Валентина Евграфовна
- 1. Бородина Алла (Tartaul)
- 2. Втюрин Александр
- 3. Григориу Иван
- 4. Дамаскин Любовь
- 5. Делибалтов Савелий (Stoianovca)
- 6. Делибалтов Сергей
- 7. Делижан Олег (Taraclia)
- 8. Делижан Сергей (Gotești)
- 9. Дериволков Георгий
- 10. Добря Виталий
- 11. Желяскова Мария
- 12. Иванова Елена (Vișniovca)
- 13. Кишкилев Иван
- 14. Кишкилева Светлана
- 15. Коева Наталья (Cahul)
- 16. Кюркчу Юрий (Vișniovca)
- 17. Новаков Савва
- 18. Пагур Александр
- 19. Рыбаков Дмитрий
- 20. Рыбаков (Сальчук) Михаил Давидович
- 21. Тузлукова Диана
- 22. Филипп Вячеслав
- 23. Чистяков Сергей
- 24. Шестаковский Михаил (Vișniovca)
- 25. Шишкова Ирина
- 26. Тымчук Юрий (Gotești)
- 27 Женунки Виорика (Baimaclia)
Absolvenți clasa 9(1985)
Diriginte : Vrabie Ana Mihailovna
Prima învățătoare: Adămiță Maria Ananevna
- 1. Anastase Victor
- 2. Artimenco Maria
- 3. Velciug Svetlana
- 4. Galea Gheorghe
- 5. Gaitan Ivan
- 6. Grigoriu Ivan
- 7. Grigoriță Elena
- 8. Dobrin Alexei
- 9. Casian Natalia
- 10. Cheptene Nina
- 11. Chistol Zinaida
- 12. Chistol Maria
- 13. Crudu Rita
- 14. Crăciun Evghenia
- 15. Culicovschii Vitalie
- 16. Culicovschii Vlad
- 17. Lungu Antonina
- 18. Moraru Eleonora
- 19. Munteanu Constantin
- 20. Obreja Tatiana
- 21. Olaru Vasile
- 22. Pîrciu Tamara
- 23. Tucan Nicolai
- 24. Ursu Tatiana
- 25. Cialîc Constantin
Diriginte: Papanaga Elena Constantinovna
Prima învățătoare: Adămiță Maria Ananevna
- 1. Butnaru Sofia
- 2. Butuc Artur
- 3. Damaschin Anna
- 4. Jenunchi Viorica
- 5. Zlati Alexandru
- 6. Cantea Iurii
- 7. Crudu Anna
- 8. Moraru Svetlana
- 9. Mantu Nina
- 10. Moraru Valentina
- 11. Mură Vladimir
- 12. Octafi Serghei
- 13. Obreja Natalia
- 14. Simcenco Anna
- 15. Spînu Ivan
- 16. Pricopciuc Stepan
- 17. Tudoreanu Constantin
- 18. Hariton Natalia
- 19. Ceban Galina
- 20. Știrbu Nina
- 21. Neculce Ciprian
- 22. Mereoară Svetlana
- Классный руководитель: Постолаке Валентина Евграфовна
Первая учительница: Делибалтова Маргарета Александровна
- 1. Бородина Алла
- 2. Бужак Сергей
- 3. Втюрин Александр
- 4. Григориу Иван
- 5. Дамаскин Любовь
- 6. Делибалтов Иван
- 7. Делибалтов Савелий
- 8. Делибалтов Сергей
- 9. Делижан Олег
- 10. Делижан Сергей
- 11. Дериволков Георгий
- 12. Добря Виталий
- 13. Желев Дмитрий
- 14. Желяскова Мария
- 15. Иванова Елена
- 16. Кишкилев Иван
- 17. Кишкилева Светлана
- 18. Коева Наталья
- 19. Нальчаджи Анатолий
- 20. Новаков Савва
- 21. Пагур Александр
- 22. Рыбаков Дмитрий
- 23. Сальчук Михаил
- 24. Тузлукова Диана
- 25. Шестаковский Михаил
- 26. Шишкова Ирина
- 27. Филипп Вячеслав